eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Listings
  • Buy
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. All Listings
    4. Featured Listings
    5. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. North Park Overview
    2. Clairemont Overview
    3. Hillcrest Overview
    4. Pacific Beach Overview
    5. La Jolla Overview
    6. Poway Overview
    7. Escondido Overview
    8. El Cajon Overview
    9. Spring Valley Overview
    10. Alpine Overview
    11. Lemon Grove Overview
    12. San Ysidro Overview
    13. La Mesa Overview
    14. National City Overview
    15. Bonita Overview
    16. San Diego Overview
    17. Chula Vista Overview
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. Meet Francia
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Calculator
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
837 Sold Properties

837 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1682 Saddlehorn Dr, San Marcos, CA 92069

$875,000

$899,500

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,729 SqFt

1682 Saddlehorn Dr, San Marcos, CA 92069

MLS# 260004953SD

Listed by Todd Romano of Century 21 Affiliated

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2024 Via Roma, Chula Vista, CA 91913

$710,000

$689,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,423 SqFt

2024 Via Roma, Chula Vista, CA 91913

MLS# PTP2602629

Listed by Gabriel Gomez of LPT Realty, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17248 Eagle Canyon WAY, San Diego, CA 92127

$2,016,000

$1,999,000

0.9%
5 Beds5 Baths3,481 SqFt

17248 Eagle Canyon WAY, San Diego, CA 92127

MLS# NDP2603632

Listed by Arianna Schwarz of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
565 San Lucas PL, Chula Vista, CA 91914

$970,000

$949,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,469 SqFt

565 San Lucas PL, Chula Vista, CA 91914

MLS# PTP2602249

Listed by Daniel Di Matteo of Century 21 Affiliated

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
129 Mount Carmel DR, San Ysidro, CA 92173

$780,000

$779,900

4 Beds2 Baths2,039 SqFt

129 Mount Carmel DR, San Ysidro, CA 92173

MLS# PTP2602688

Listed by Loren Sanchez of Finest City Homes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
38 Lansing Dr, Lemon Grove, CA 91945

$870,000

$870,000

7,200 Sqft Lot

38 Lansing Dr, Lemon Grove, CA 91945

MLS# 260007793SD

Listed by Negar Mirgoli of Negar Mirgoli, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3206 Wheeling Ln., Bonita, CA 91902

$1,385,000

$1,289,999

7.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,490 SqFt

3206 Wheeling Ln., Bonita, CA 91902

MLS# PTP2602579

Listed by Mike Dullea of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8773 Leigh Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

$720,000

$699,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,189 SqFt

8773 Leigh Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

MLS# PTP2602258

Listed by Ryan Caron of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2194 Honeybee ST, Chula Vista, CA 91915

$930,000

$899,900

3.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,788 SqFt

2194 Honeybee ST, Chula Vista, CA 91915

MLS# PTP2602823

Listed by Jonathan Fisher of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14155 Biscayne Pl, Poway, CA 92064

$4,000,000

$4,295,000

6.9%
6 Beds7 Baths7,838 SqFt

14155 Biscayne Pl, Poway, CA 92064

MLS# 260002625SD

Listed by Mark Marquez of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
351 Ridgecrest DR, San Diego, CA 92114

$765,000

$779,876

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,065 SqFt

351 Ridgecrest DR, San Diego, CA 92114

MLS# PTP2602094

Listed by Diana Villarreal of Realty Executives Dillon

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17007 Sienna Ridge DR, San Diego, CA 92127

$2,600,000

$2,675,000

2.8%
4 Beds5 Baths3,866 SqFt

17007 Sienna Ridge DR, San Diego, CA 92127

MLS# NDP2603356

Listed by Arianna Schwarz of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8662 Robles DR, San Carlos, CA 92119

$1,175,000

$1,187,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt

8662 Robles DR, San Carlos, CA 92119

MLS# PTP2602303

Listed by Jaime Z Harris of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17939 Avenida Alozdra, San Diego, CA 92128

$780,000

$789,900

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt

17939 Avenida Alozdra, San Diego, CA 92128

MLS# 260007758SD

Listed by Julianne Pulido of HomeSmart Realty West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1665 Santa Alexia AVE #1, Chula Vista, CA 91913

$650,000

$678,000

4.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,504 SqFt

1665 Santa Alexia AVE #1, Chula Vista, CA 91913

MLS# PTP2601735

Listed by Hazel Rosete of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4084 Crystal Dawn LN #105, San Diego, CA 92122

$835,000

$849,900

1.8%
2 Beds3 Baths1,368 SqFt

4084 Crystal Dawn LN #105, San Diego, CA 92122

MLS# PTP2602323

Listed by Amber Kelley of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9790 Lutheran, Santee, CA 92071

$940,000

$875,000

7.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,673 SqFt

9790 Lutheran, Santee, CA 92071

MLS# 260008193SD

Listed by Zac Thayer of Mission Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3604 43rd St, San Diego, CA 92105

$580,000

$580,000

1 Bed1 Bath535 SqFt

3604 43rd St, San Diego, CA 92105

MLS# 260008982SD

Listed by Emily Holmes of Keller Williams San Diego Metro

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
465 Fourth AVE #8, Chula Vista, CA 91910

$469,900

$469,900

2 Beds2 Baths864 SqFt

465 Fourth AVE #8, Chula Vista, CA 91910

MLS# PTP2602557

Listed by Jonathan Fisher of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
250 Manzanita, Oceanside, CA 92057

$855,000

$839,900

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,307 SqFt

250 Manzanita, Oceanside, CA 92057

MLS# 260008363SD

Listed by Keith Castiglione of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2239 Black Canyon RD, Ramona, CA 92065

$250,000

$265,000

5.7%
2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt

2239 Black Canyon RD, Ramona, CA 92065

MLS# PTP2602411

Listed by Courtney Cameron of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1531 View Pointe, Escondido, CA 92027

$745,000

$774,900

3.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,435 SqFt

1531 View Pointe, Escondido, CA 92027

MLS# 260001698SD

Listed by Glenn Dewyea of LPT Realty,Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6050 Malea WAY, Oceanside, CA 92056

$1,203,000

$1,200,000

0.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,613 SqFt

6050 Malea WAY, Oceanside, CA 92056

MLS# NDP2603228

Listed by Geri Bekmanis of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3780 32nd St, San Diego, CA 92104

$1,295,000

$1,295,000

3 Beds4 Baths1,513 SqFt

3780 32nd St, San Diego, CA 92104

MLS# 250046369SD

Listed by Mehran Saberi of Mehran Saberi Real Estate Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 35
6
eXp Realty

Francia Castro License ID: 02036509

+1(619) 520-9054 francia.castro@exprealty.com

    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot
    • Listings
      Neighborhoods
      1. North Park Overview
      2. Clairemont Overview
      3. Hillcrest Overview
      4. Pacific Beach Overview
      5. La Jolla Overview
      6. Poway Overview
      7. Escondido Overview
      8. El Cajon Overview
      9. Spring Valley Overview
      10. Alpine Overview
      11. Lemon Grove Overview
      12. San Ysidro Overview
      13. La Mesa Overview
      14. National City Overview
      15. Bonita Overview
      16. San Diego Overview
      17. Chula Vista Overview
      Calculator
    • Buy
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. All Listings
      4. Featured Listings
      5. Sold Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. Meet Francia
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.